2019/04/22


LIVE JOC ORA ECHIPA SCOR ECHIPA GRUPA TEREN
2 1 16:00 Farul Constanta (Albastru) 3 - 0 ASC Sparta B Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T1
2 2 16:40 Farul Constanta (Galben) 3 - 0 FC Dinamo 1948 D Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T1
2 3 17:20 Kinder Constanta 6 - 2 Chelsea A Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T1
2 4 18:00 New Stars 4 - 2 ACS Juniorul C Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T1
2 5 18:40 FC Dinamo 1948 0 - 3 Young Tigers D Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T1
2 6 19:20 ASC Sparta 2 - 3 Astra Kids B Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T1
2 7 18:15 Farul Constanta (Albastru) 3 - 4 Astra Kids B Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2
2 8 18:55 ACS Juniorul 4 - 2 FC Danilescu C Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2
2 9 19:35 Young Tigers 6 - 1 Farul Constanta (Galben) D Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2
2 10 18:15 Chelsea 7 - 0 Real Crangasi A Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T3
2 11 18:55 Kinder Constanta 13 - 0 Real Crangasi A Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T3
2 12 19:50 FC Danilescu 1 - 7 New Stars C Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T3


2019/04/23


LIVE JOC ORA ECHIPA SCOR ECHIPA GRUPA TEREN Meci Pt Nr Meci
2 13 13:20 ACS Juniorul 3 - 0 Real Crangasi - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T1 PLAY-OUT (A2)
2 14 14:00 Farul Constanta (Galben) 1 - 1 FC Danilescu - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T1 PLAY-OUT (B2)
2 15 14:40 ACS Juniorul 3 - 0 FC Dinamo 1948 - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T1 PLAY-OUT (A2)
2 16 15:20 Farul Constanta (Galben) 0 - 2 ASC Sparta - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T1 PLAY-OUT (B2)
2 17 18:30 Real Crangasi 0 - 0 FC Dinamo 1948 - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T3 PLAY-OUT (A2)
2 18 19:10 FC Danilescu 2 - 6 ASC Sparta - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T3 PLAY-OUT (B2)
2 19 16:00 Kinder Constanta 1 - 1 Farul Constanta (Albastru) - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T1 PLAY-OFF (A1)
2 20 16:40 New Stars 4 - 3 Chelsea - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T1 PLAY-OFF (B1)
2 21 17:20 Astra Kids 2 - 2 Farul Constanta (Albastru) - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T1 PLAY-OFF (A1)
2 22 18:00 Young Tigers 2 - 6 Chelsea - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T1 PLAY-OFF (B1)
2 23 18:40 Kinder Constanta 9 - 1 Astra Kids - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T1 PLAY-OFF (A1)
2 24 19:20 New Stars 5 - 0 Young Tigers - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T1 PLAY-OFF (B1)


2019/04/24


LIVE JOC ORA ECHIPA SCOR ECHIPA GRUPA TEREN Meci Pt Nr Meci
- 25 11:00 Real Crangasi - FC Dinamo 1948 - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T1 LOCURILE 11 - 12
2 26 11:40 Farul Constanta (Galben) 2 - 3 FC Danilescu - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T1 LOCURILE 9 - 10
2 27 12:20 ASC Sparta 3 - 1 ACS Juniorul - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T1 LOCURILE 7 - 8
2 28 12:00 Astra Kids 6 - 5 Young Tigers - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2 LOCURILE 5 - 6
2 29 13:50 Farul Constanta (Albastru) 2 - 1 Chelsea - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2 LOCURILE 3 - 4
- 30 15:30 Kinder Constanta - New Stars - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2 LOCURILE 1 - 2