2019/04/22


LIVE JOC ORA ECHIPA SCOR ECHIPA GRUPA TEREN
2 1 08:15 CS Chelsea (Alb) 11 - 0 ACS Ilie Oana B Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2
2 2 09:05 CS Chelsea (Albastru) 1 - 2 Farul Constanta A Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2
2 3 09:55 FC Danilescu (Rosu) 14 - 1 Academia Voluntari D Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2
2 4 10:45 New Stars 10 - 0 FC Danilescu (Alb) C Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2
2 5 11:35 FCSB (Rosu) 7 - 1 Farul Constanta A Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2
2 6 12:25 ACS Ilie Oana 3 - 1 FCSB (Albastru) B Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2
2 7 13:15 Young Tigers 1 - 1 New Stars C Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2
2 8 14:05 FCSB (Albastru) 0 - 8 CS Chelsea (Alb) B Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2
2 9 14:55 CS Chelsea (Albastru) 2 - 5 FCSB (Rosu) A Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2
2 10 15:45 ASC Sparta 1 - 3 FC Danilescu (Rosu) D Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2
2 11 16:35 FC Danilescu (Alb) 2 - 11 Young Tigers C Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2
2 12 17:25 Academia Voluntari 2 - 10 ASC Sparta D Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2


2019/04/23


LIVE JOC ORA ECHIPA SCOR ECHIPA GRUPA TEREN Meci Pt Nr Meci
2 13 08:15 Academia Voluntari 0 - 2 FCSB (Albastru) - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2 PLAY-OUT (A2)
2 14 09:05 FC Danilescu (Alb) 0 - 5 CS Chelsea (Albastru) - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2 PLAY-OUT (B2)
2 15 09:55 Farul Constanta 12 - 3 Academia Voluntari - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2 PLAY-OUT (A2)
2 16 10:45 ACS Ilie Oana 5 - 0 FC Danilescu (Alb) - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2 PLAY-OUT (B2)
2 17 11:35 Farul Constanta 4 - 2 FCSB (Albastru) - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2 PLAY-OUT (A2)
2 18 12:25 Unirea Dobroiesti 5 - 3 CS Chelsea (Albastru) - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2 PLAY-OUT (B2)
2 19 13:15 FCSB (Rosu) 1 - 1 ASC Sparta - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2 PLAY-OFF (A1)
2 20 14:05 New Stars 2 - 3 Young Tigers - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2 PLAY-OFF (B1)
2 21 14:55 CS Chelsea (Alb) 4 - 2 ASC Sparta - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2 PLAY-OFF (A1)
2 22 15:45 FC Danilescu (Rosu) 1 - 3 Young Tigers - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2 PLAY-OFF (B1)
2 23 16:35 FCSB (Rosu) 4 - 2 CS Chelsea (Alb) - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2 PLAY-OFF (A1)
2 24 17:25 New Stars - 1 FC Danilescu (Rosu) - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2 PLAY-OFF (B1)


2019/04/24


LIVE JOC ORA ECHIPA SCOR ECHIPA GRUPA TEREN Meci Pt Nr Meci
- 25 08:30 Academia Voluntari - FC Danilescu (Alb) - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2 LOCURILE 11 - 12
2 26 09:20 FCSB (Albastru) 2 - 1 CS Chelsea (Albastru) - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2 LOCURILE 9 - 10
2 27 10:10 Farul Constanta 3 - 2 ACS Ilie Oana - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2 LOCURILE 7 - 8
2 28 11:00 ASC Sparta 1 - 5 New Stars - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2 LOCURILE 5 - 6
- 29 12:50 FC Danilescu (Rosu) - CS Chelsea (Alb) - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2 LOCURILE 3 - 4
2 30 14:40 Young Tigers 0 - 3 FCSB (Rosu) - Complex Sportiv "Ion Tiriac" T2 LOCURILE 1 - 2