2019/06/18


LIVE JOC ORA ECHIPA SCOR ECHIPA GRUPA TEREN
2 1 08:00 Kids Tampa 4 - 4 Aerostar Bacau (R) A FARUL
2 2 08:50 CSS Brasovia 0 - 12 Academia Hagi A FARUL
2 3 09:40 FC Dinamo 1948 2 - 2 Luceafarul Braila D FARUL
2 4 10:30 Academia Hagi 2010 2 - 3 ACSM Tulcea D FARUL
2 5 11:20 Valu Traian 13 - 1 Kids Tampa A FARUL
2 6 12:10 Aerostar Bacau (R) 3 - 2 CSS Brasovia A FARUL
2 7 13:00 Academia Hagi 2010 2 - 3 FC Dinamo 1948 D FARUL
2 8 13:50 ACSM Tulcea 5 - 1 Luceafarul Braila D FARUL
2 9 14:40 Farul Constanta (G) 7 - 0 FC Danilescu B FARUL
2 10 15:30 ACS Juniorul 2014 6 - 0 Aerostar Bacau (A) C FARUL
2 11 16:20 ASC Sparta 6 - 2 Victoria Tulcea C FARUL
2 12 17:10 Farul Constanta (G) 5 - 0 Sporting Mangalia B FARUL
2 13 18:00 Farul Constanta (A) 5 - 0 Aerostar Bacau (A) C FARUL
2 14 18:50 ASC Sparta 0 - 9 ACS Juniorul 2014 C FARUL
2 15 19:40 AS Tandem 1 - 0 FC Danilescu B FARUL


2019/06/19


LIVE JOC ORA ECHIPA SCOR ECHIPA GRUPA TEREN
2 16 08:00 AS Tandem 2 - 0 Sporting Mangalia B FARUL
2 17 08:50 ACS Juniorul 2014 12 - 1 Victoria Tulcea C FARUL
2 18 09:40 Farul Constanta (A) 0 - 2 ASC Sparta C FARUL
2 19 10:30 Farul Constanta (G) 0 - 1 AS Tandem B FARUL
2 20 11:20 FC Danilescu 1 - 6 Sporting Mangalia B FARUL
2 21 12:10 Victoria Tulcea 2 - 1 Aerostar Bacau (A) C FARUL
2 22 13:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 8 - 0 Farul Constanta (A) C FARUL
2 23 13:50 ASC Sparta 3 - 0 Aerostar Bacau (A) C FARUL
2 24 14:40 CSS Brasovia 0 - 5 Valu Traian A FARUL
2 25 15:30 Academia Hagi 7 - 2 Aerostar Bacau (R) A FARUL
2 26 16:20 Academia Hagi 2010 1 - 1 Luceafarul Braila D FARUL
2 27 17:10 Academia Hagi 15 - 0 Kids Tampa A FARUL
2 28 18:00 Valu Traian 11 - 2 Aerostar Bacau (R) A FARUL
2 29 18:50 ACSM Tulcea 3 - 0 FC Dinamo 1948 D FARUL
2 30 19:40 CSS Brasovia 4 - 3 Kids Tampa A FARUL


2019/06/20


LIVE JOC ORA ECHIPA SCOR ECHIPA GRUPA TEREN Meci Pt Nr Meci
2 31 08:00 Academia Hagi 4 - 0 Valu Traian A FARUL
2 32 08:50 Victoria Tulcea 0 - Farul Constanta (A) C FARUL
2 33 09:40 Valu Traian 1 - 8 Farul Constanta (G) - FARUL LOCURILE 5 - 6
2 34 08:00 Kids Tampa 0 - 1 Aerostar Bacau (A) - FARUL T2 LOCURILE 17 - 18
2 35 10:30 Academia Hagi 4 - 1 ACS Juniorul 2014 - FARUL SEMIFINALA 1
- 36 11:20 AS Tandem 4 - 2 ACSM Tulcea - FARUL SEMIFINALA 2
2 37 09:40 Aerostar Bacau (R) 3 - 0 Sporting Mangalia - FARUL T2 LOCURILE 9-10
2 38 11:20 Luceafarul Braila 3 - 5 Farul Constanta (A) - FARUL T2 LOCURILE 11-12
2 39 12:10 ASC Sparta 3 - 4 FC Dinamo 1948 - FARUL LOCURILE 7 - 8
2 40 13:00 CSS Brasovia 1 - 2 Academia Hagi 2010 - FARUL T2 LOCURILE 13-14
2 41 13:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 3 - 2 ACSM Tulcea - FARUL FINALA MICA
2 42 13:50 Victoria Tulcea 0 - 3 FC Danilescu - FARUL T2 LOCURILE 15-16
2 43 13:50 Academia Hagi 5 - 0 AS Tandem - FARUL FINALA MARE