2019/06/18


LIVE JOC ORA ECHIPA SCOR ECHIPA GRUPA TEREN
2 1 08:00 LPS Galati (A) 0 - 2 Rapid Bucuresti A FARUL
2 2 08:50 LPS Galati (R) 1 - 1 ASC Sparta C FARUL
2 3 09:40 FC Dinamo 1948 (A) 3 - 0 Farul Constanta (A) A FARUL
2 4 10:30 ACS Juniorul 2014 4 - 0 ACSM Tulcea C FARUL
2 5 11:20 LPS Galati (A) 1 - 0 FCSB Academy A FARUL
2 6 12:10 FC Dinamo 1948 (A) 0 - 0 Rapid Bucuresti A FARUL
2 7 13:00 Farul Constanta (G) 2 - 0 LPS Galati (R) C FARUL
2 8 13:50 Farul Constanta (A) 0 - 1 FCSB Academy A FARUL
2 9 14:40 Dunarea Galati 0 - 4 ASC Daco-Getica B FARUL
2 10 15:30 ASC Sparta 4 - 2 ACSM Tulcea C FARUL
2 11 16:20 Academia “HAGI” 2 - 1 LPS Pitesti B FARUL
2 12 17:10 ASC Daco-Getica 1 - 6 FC Dinamo 1948 (R) B FARUL
2 13 18:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 0 - 2 Farul Constanta (G) C FARUL
2 14 18:50 FC Dinamo 1948 (R) 3 - 0 LPS Pitesti B FARUL
2 15 19:40 Academia “HAGI” 4 - 0 Dunarea Galati B FARUL


2019/06/19


LIVE JOC ORA ECHIPA SCOR ECHIPA GRUPA TEREN
2 16 08:00 LPS Pitesti 1 - 0 Dunarea Galati B FARUL
2 17 08:50 Academia “HAGI” 0 - 0 FC Dinamo 1948 (R) B FARUL
2 18 09:40 FC Dinamo 1948 (A) 2 - 1 FCSB Academy A FARUL
2 19 10:30 ASC Daco-Getica 3 - 1 LPS Pitesti B FARUL
2 20 11:20 LPS Galati (A) 2 - 1 FC Dinamo 1948 (A) A FARUL
2 21 12:10 Academia “HAGI” 3 - 0 ASC Daco-Getica B FARUL
2 22 13:00 FCSB Academy 0 - 2 Rapid Bucuresti A FARUL
2 23 13:50 LPS Galati (A) 2 - 1 Farul Constanta (A) A FARUL
2 24 14:40 Farul Constanta (G) 5 - 0 ACSM Tulcea C FARUL
2 25 15:30 ACS Juniorul 2014 1 - 1 ASC Sparta C FARUL
2 26 16:20 Dunarea Galati 0 - 8 FC Dinamo 1948 (R) B FARUL
2 27 17:10 LPS Galati (R) 3 - 1 ACSM Tulcea C FARUL
2 28 18:00 ASC Sparta 0 - 0 Farul Constanta (G) C FARUL
2 29 18:50 Farul Constanta (A) 0 - 4 Rapid Bucuresti A FARUL
2 30 19:40 ACS Juniorul 2014 0 - 1 LPS Galati (R) C FARUL


2019/06/20


LIVE JOC ORA ECHIPA SCOR ECHIPA GRUPA TEREN Meci Pt Nr Meci
2 31 08:50 ACSM Tulcea 0 - 1 Dunarea Galati - FARUL T2 LOCURILE 13-15
2 32 08:00 ASC Daco-Getica 3 - 2 ACS Juniorul 2014 - FARUL LOCURILE 9-10
2 33 10:30 Farul Constanta (A) 2 - 1 Dunarea Galati - FARUL T2 LOCURILE 13-15
2 34 08:50 Rapid Bucuresti 2 - 3 Farul Constanta (G) - FARUL SEMIFINALA 1
2 35 12:10 FCSB Academy 1 - 2 LPS Pitesti - FARUL T2 LOCURILE 11-12
2 36 09:40 FC Dinamo 1948 (R) 0 - 1 Academia Hagi - FARUL SEMIFINALA 2
2 37 10:30 LPS Galati (R) 0 - 1 LPS Galati (A) - FARUL LOCURILE 5-6
2 38 11:20 ASC Sparta 0 - 1 FC Dinamo 1948 (A) - FARUL LOCURILE 7-8
2 39 12:10 Rapid Bucuresti 2 - 3 FC Dinamo 1948 (R) - FARUL FINALA MICA
2 40 13:00 Farul Constanta (G) 1 - 0 Academia Hagi - FARUL FINALA MARE