2019/04/22


LIVE JOC ORA ECHIPA SCOR ECHIPA GRUPA TEREN
2 1 09:00 Academia Voluntari (Alb) 0 - 2 AS Voinicelul D ASC Daco-Getica
2 2 10:00 Farul Constanta (Albastru) 10 - 1 D.N.G C ASC Daco-Getica
2 3 11:00 Farul Constanta (Galben) 2 - 6 FCSB B ASC Daco-Getica
2 4 12:00 Academia Voluntari (Alb) 0 - 5 Scf. Daniel Chirita Ploiesti D ASC Daco-Getica
2 5 13:00 ACS Juniorul 6 - 3 D.N.G C ASC Daco-Getica
2 6 14:00 Academia Voluntari (Visiniu) 0 - 13 CSA Steaua A ASC Daco-Getica
2 7 15:00 Scf. Daniel Chirita Ploiesti 1 - 0 AS Voinicelul D ASC Daco-Getica
2 8 16:00 Farul Constanta (Albastru) 0 - 2 ACS Juniorul C ASC Daco-Getica
2 9 17:00 FCSB 4 - 1 ACS Dani Coman Pitesti B ASC Daco-Getica
2 10 18:00 Corona Brasov 1 - 0 CSA Steaua A ASC Daco-Getica
2 11 19:00 ACS Dani Coman Pitesti 5 - 0 Farul Constanta (Galben) B ASC Daco-Getica


2019/04/23


LIVE JOC ORA ECHIPA SCOR ECHIPA GRUPA TEREN Meci Pt Nr Meci
2 12 11:00 Corona Brasov 14 - 0 Academia Voluntari (Visiniu) A ASC Daco-Getica
2 13 12:00 FCSB 0 - 0 AS Voinicelul - ASC Daco-Getica LOCURILE 1 - 8
2 14 13:00 Scf. Daniel Chirita Ploiesti 0 - 1 ACS Dani Coman Pitesti - ASC Daco-Getica LOCURILE 1 - 8
2 15 14:00 Academia Voluntari (Visiniu) 5 - 7 D.N.G - ASC Daco-Getica LOCURILE 9 - 12
2 16 15:00 Farul Constanta (Galben) 1 - 3 Academia Voluntari (Alb) - ASC Daco-Getica LOCURILE 9 - 12
2 17 16:00 Corona Brasov 2 - 2 Farul Constanta (Albastru) - ASC Daco-Getica LOCURILE 1 - 8
2 18 17:00 ACS Juniorul 2 - 1 CSA Steaua - ASC Daco-Getica LOCURILE 1 - 8


2019/04/24


LIVE JOC ORA ECHIPA SCOR ECHIPA GRUPA TEREN Meci Pt Nr Meci
2 19 08:30 Academia Voluntari (Visiniu) 0 - 12 Farul Constanta (Galben) - ASC Daco-Getica LOCURILE 11 - 12
2 20 09:30 Academia Voluntari (Alb) 5 - 4 D.N.G - ASC Daco-Getica LOCURILE 9 - 10
2 21 10:30 AS Voinicelul 1 - 0 ACS Dani Coman Pitesti - ASC Daco-Getica SEMIFINALA 1
2 22 11:30 Corona Brasov 3 - 1 ACS Juniorul - ASC Daco-Getica SEMIFINALA 2
2 23 12:30 FCSB 1 - 0 Scf. Daniel Chirita Ploiesti - ASC Daco-Getica LOCURILE 7 - 8
2 24 13:30 Farul Constanta (Albastru) 2 - 1 CSA Steaua - ASC Daco-Getica LOCURILE 5 - 6
- 25 14:30 - - - - ASC Daco-Getica FINALA MICA
- 26 15:30 - - - - ASC Daco-Getica FINALA MARE

Clasament Final

# Echipa
1 Corona Brasov